Name Vorname Triathlon-Art Verein
Barwinski Jonas volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Holtrichter Rößmann Thorsten volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Jakisch Jann-Paul volkseinzel WSU Tri-Team
Schultz Thomas volkseinzel TTT-Toms Tolle Truppe
WESTENHORST Thomas volkseinzel RSv Schwalbe Oelde
Albanus Dirk volkseinzel Trispeed Marienfeld
Altebockwinkel Jörg volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Althaus Theresa volkseinzel
Althoff Ben volkseinzel TriStar Oelde
Barnowski Ralf volkseinzel Kein Verein
Baum Andrea volkseinzel
Beckamp Juliane volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Becker Robert volkseinzel TRISPEED Marienfeld
Behle Björn volkseinzel SV Horst 1919 e.V.
Bergmeier Marie volkseinzel Die Bergmeiers
Bergmeier Udo volkseinzel TV Langenberg
Berkemeier Marius volkseinzel
Bessel Dennis volkseinzel SGE Exter
Bessel Sonja volkseinzel SGE Exter
Beumker Paul volkseinzel
Biernatzki Ralf volkseinzel Tri-Cops Warstein
Birkendorf Klaus volkseinzel Tri-Geckos Dortmund
Birkenfeld Gero volkseinzel SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 e.V.
Bitz Lothar volkseinzel TriFinish Münster
Bobowski Phillip volkseinzel
Bock Catherina volkseinzel Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. / WSU-Tri-Team Warendorf
Boeckh Marc volkseinzel LG Oelde/Wadersloh
Borgschulte Egbert volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Bradler Claas volkseinzel TRISPEED Marienfeld
Brameier Matthias volkseinzel DLRG Warendorf
Brand Alois volkseinzel nix wie weg
Brawanski Eva volkseinzel
Bruns Florian volkseinzel
Brunstein Jürgen volkseinzel Marathon Soest
Budde Marcel volkseinzel
Burholz Edith volkseinzel
Bülow Brigitte volkseinzel TV Flerke
Böttcher Jan volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Cordes Ursula volkseinzel
Cordes Christine volkseinzel RW Kirchhundem
Czerwinski Martin volkseinzel Crazy Runners Rietberg
Daft Katrin volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Daft Carsten volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Dahmen Sabine volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Daut Marcel volkseinzel
Diecksmeier Silke volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Dreisbach Claudia volkseinzel Soester Triteam
Dresen Anja volkseinzel BRIDGERUNNERS Düsseldorf
Droste André volkseinzel Trifun Hennesee
Dömer Marcus volkseinzel SV Spexard
Dömer Silvia volkseinzel 1.triteam Gütersloh
Döweling Niklas volkseinzel SV Gladbeck 13
Eiben Holger volkseinzel TriTeam Gütersloh
Eisenbeil Kevin volkseinzel
Elkmann Iris volkseinzel WSU Tri-Team Warendorf
Falkenthal-Schoppmeier Barbara volkseinzel TriFun Hennesee
Feldmann Frank volkseinzel TriTeam SCCappenberger See
Finnemann Werner volkseinzel SV DIESTEDDE
Fohrer Daniel volkseinzel Flynny-Run
Ganzer Bruno volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Gausepohl Klara volkseinzel
Gerritsen Jessica volkseinzel Trifun Hennesee
Gerwin Frederick volkseinzel Trifun Meschede
Gode Marvin volkseinzel WSU Tri-Team Warendorf
Gospodarek Roland volkseinzel
Grüne Maximilian volkseinzel
Grünebaum Axel volkseinzel LV Oelde
Grüneberg Jan Luca volkseinzel
Gurtsching Christian volkseinzel -
Gäb Rolf volkseinzel
Götz Mathilda volkseinzel keiner
Haak Sabine volkseinzel Nix wie weg
Hanhart Patrick volkseinzel TriSpeed Marienfeld
Hanschmann Frank volkseinzel LG Oelde/Wadersloh
Hartmann Theo volkseinzel Trispeed Marienfeld
Hasler Uwe volkseinzel 1.Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV
Haunert Michael volkseinzel LG Volldampf Clarholz
Henkel Petra volkseinzel TriFun Hennesee
Hertle Daniel volkseinzel Marathon Soest
Hilker Sven volkseinzel #2 Weizen heizen
Hoblitz Christian volkseinzel
Hoheisel Achim volkseinzel SV Diestedde
Hohenfeld Christoph volkseinzel SV Mannheim
Holm Lisa volkseinzel
Holt Ralf volkseinzel LTV Lippstadt Triathlon
Holtrup Sven volkseinzel ASC
Hoppe Svente volkseinzel Tri-Cops Warstein
Horn-Angsmann Holger volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Humpe Thomas volkseinzel
Hülsebusch Jens volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Hülsebusch Jens volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team Verl
Hütter Lena volkseinzel
Höfling Imke volkseinzel Tri Finish Muenster
Illner Dennie volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Jakuschona Nick volkseinzel
Jasperneite Elke volkseinzel LG Volldampf Clarholz
Kalisch Stephan volkseinzel SGE Exter
Kampmann Barbara volkseinzel Arnsberger Radsport Team
Katthöfer Fabian volkseinzel
Katthöfer Peter volkseinzel LV Oelde
Katthöfer Philipp volkseinzel ATS Buntentor Bremen
Keiper Matthias volkseinzel TV Flerke Tri Team
Ketterer Silvia volkseinzel trifun Hennesee
Kienast Stefan volkseinzel Hawaii2049
Kiewert Volker volkseinzel Jet-Porn-Racing Team
Kingma Jana volkseinzel
Kleber Lothar volkseinzel TriCops Warstein
Klein Wolfgang volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Kleinschmidt Stefan volkseinzel Marathon Soest
Kleinschmidt Gabi volkseinzel Sauerland Sport
Kleinschmidt Karl volkseinzel Sauerland Sport
Klos Sebastian volkseinzel TRI SPEED Marienfeld
Klose Andreas volkseinzel TUS Borgholzhausen
Knoche Ulrich volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Knospe Janin volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Kordes Karsten volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Korf Fabian volkseinzel TriFun Hennesee
Korte Andre volkseinzel
Kotte Julia volkseinzel
Kramer Luis volkseinzel
Kramer Rüdiger volkseinzel
Kuhlbusch Marian volkseinzel TriTeam Gütersloh
Kuhlbusch Matthias volkseinzel 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV
Kujat Vera volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Kullik Oliver volkseinzel TUS 09 Erkenschwick
Kurten Elmar volkseinzel Wasserfreunde Finentrop
Kühnast Philipp volkseinzel HSC Hamm
Kühnau Uwe volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Körbe Thomas volkseinzel TV Flerke Tri-Team
Körner Gunther volkseinzel
Köth Jan volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Lahme Gerrit volkseinzel Sport Wien
Langer Sven volkseinzel Wsu Tri-Team WAF
Latza Stefanie volkseinzel LTV Lippstadt Triathlon
Laukötter Carolin volkseinzel TriTeam Gütersloh
Legge Frank volkseinzel Tricops Warstein
Leppersjohann Frank volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Lienkamp Leonie volkseinzel Kraftglück
Lorge Laura Jeanne volkseinzel
Lüdorff Svea volkseinzel TriSpeed Marienfeld
Maier Stefanie volkseinzel
Marienfeld Markus volkseinzel Jericho Racingteam
Martin Silke volkseinzel Soester Tri Team
Masuch Andreas volkseinzel Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. / WSU-Tri-Team Warendorf
May Friedrich volkseinzel TV Flerke Tri Team
May Heidrun volkseinzel TV Flerke Tri Team
Mayer Alex volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Mayer Melanie volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Menge Jan volkseinzel
MEUTH LUDWIG volkseinzel Tri-Cops Warstein
Müller Thomas volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Müller-Döll Bea volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Nagel Andreas volkseinzel RC-Sorpess-Tri-Team
Neuperger Edmund volkseinzel Soester Tri Team
Nickholz Jörg volkseinzel 1. FC Tönnishäuschen
Nienhaus Fabian volkseinzel Eintracht Frankfurt
Nienhaus Manfred volkseinzel TV Beckum
Nieweg Hendrik volkseinzel 1.FC Köln
Nikulla Ulrich volkseinzel TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
Nolte Stefan volkseinzel TriFun Hennesee
Nolte Stefan volkseinzel TriFun Hennesee
Nolte Petra volkseinzel TriFun Hennesee
Nordhoff Alex volkseinzel DT Swiss Factory Squad
Nübel Markus volkseinzel LTV Lippstadt Triathlon
Ohlmeier Marie Christin volkseinzel Ski-Club Beckum
Ortkras Meinolf volkseinzel TRISPEED Marienfeld
Ortkras Celine volkseinzel TRISPEED Marienfeld
Otto Carsten volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Pabel Philipp volkseinzel SC Undine Beckum
Pabst Dominik volkseinzel TriFinish Münster
Peck Thomas volkseinzel Marathon Soest
Perdun Martin volkseinzel TriSpeed Marienfeld
Pieper Timo volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Pilot Ajosha volkseinzel Tricity Paderborn-Delbrück 2001
Pittig Oliver volkseinzel TRISPEED Marienfeld
Pollmeier Holger volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Portela Luis volkseinzel LTV Lippstadt
Prünte René volkseinzel TV Flerke
Quest-Altrogge Katjana volkseinzel Krefelder Kanu Klub
Ratering Marcel volkseinzel dtswissfactorysquad
Recker Tanja volkseinzel ASG Ahlen
Rein Thorben volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Renners Georg volkseinzel Tri Team Gütersloh GTV
Roggenland Daniel volkseinzel TriSpeed Marienfeld
Rohden Jannis volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Rolf Rainer volkseinzel LG Volldampf Clarholz
Runte Karsten volkseinzel TriTeam TG Lage
Rux Heike volkseinzel Hartman Tri Team
Rüschoff Gregor volkseinzel TriSpeed Marienfeld
Sacher Florian volkseinzel
Schagowsky Alexander volkseinzel
Schemmerling André volkseinzel RSV Schwalbe
Schiebe Bettina volkseinzel Fräulein Triathlon
Schlüter Gerd volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Schlüter Helena volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Schlüter Stephanie volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Schmedes Andy volkseinzel W+F Münster
Schmidt Thomas volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Schmidt Leon volkseinzel Marathon Soest
Schnafel Martin volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Schneider Patrick volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Schorr Moritz volkseinzel LV Tristar Oelde
Schröder Andreas volkseinzel
Schubert Felix volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Schulte Eistrup Klara volkseinzel
Schwabedissen Boris volkseinzel TSVE Bielefeld
Schwalm Lisa volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Schweda Thomas volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Selker Torsten volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Senger Daniel volkseinzel Danny Äktschn Racing Team
Settertobulte Kay volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Sievers Thomas volkseinzel Tri Finish Münster
Sievers Tim volkseinzel W+F Münster
Smyrek David volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Stadler Robin-Tobias volkseinzel Ski-Club Beckum
Stammnitz Florian volkseinzel
Stappen Ole volkseinzel
Stefan Florian volkseinzel Hawaii2049
Steffener Anna volkseinzel TriTeam Gütersloh
Steinberg Stefan volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Steinkamp Robert volkseinzel WSU Tri Team
Steinsträter Rhea volkseinzel SG Oelde
Stephan Dominic volkseinzel 1.Tri Team
Stoffers Hannah volkseinzel
Studinski Clarissa volkseinzel
Suchopar Klaus volkseinzel
Teigeler Michael volkseinzel
Termeer Vivian volkseinzel
Thiel Marvin volkseinzel An der Theke gibt’s Freibier
Thiel Sascha volkseinzel WSU Tri-Team Warendorf
Thiesbrummel Andre volkseinzel LTV
Thölking Franz-Josef volkseinzel Tri-Geckos Dortmund
Tittel Gerd volkseinzel Tri Fun Hennesee
Toepper Georg volkseinzel WSU_Tri Team
Torweihe Thorsten volkseinzel TriTeam Gütersloh
Tripp Jochen volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Tripp Norbert volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Tünte Matthias volkseinzel
Uhlein Michael volkseinzel LSC Lippstadt
Ullenbrock Manfred volkseinzel 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV
Ullrich Marlene volkseinzel SG Oelde
Vahldiek Mirko volkseinzel
van Gemmern Antje volkseinzel TRC Essen 84
van Westen Andreas volkseinzel TRITEAM Gütersloh GTV
Vinnemeier Ulrich volkseinzel TV Mastholte
Vollmer Heinz volkseinzel 1. Tri-Club Paderborn
Voß Leo volkseinzel WSU Tri-Team Warendorf
Voßhans Robert volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Wagener Ruth volkseinzel Trifun Hennesee
Weber Kirsten volkseinzel
Wenig Stephan volkseinzel
Wien Katharina volkseinzel ASC Ahlen
Wien Iris volkseinzel TSV Anderten
Wilkinghoff Kevin volkseinzel
Williams Edward Hugh volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Williams Kerstin volkseinzel Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl
Wittelmann Kai volkseinzel SpVg Oelde90
Wolke Annegret volkseinzel LTV Lippstadt Triathlon
Wäsch Daniel volkseinzel Soester Tri Team
Zippert Björn volkseinzel Feuerwehr Gütersloh
Zudrop Tim volkseinzel TRISPEED Marienfeld
Zumdieck Norbert volkseinzel WSU Tri-Team Warendorf
Zwior Tobias volkseinzel -
Zwior Lukas volkseinzel